Smt. Brahmadevi Saraswati Balika Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School
(Affiliated to CBSE, Delhi)
FIRST ENTRANCE EXAM RESULT 2021-22
Sl. Student’s Name Father’s Name Result
CLASS- I
1 AAROHI SIROHI ANSHUL SIROHI PASS
2 ANSHI SHARMA ANKIT SHARMA PASS
3 ANUSHKA UMESH SIROHI PASS
4 AVNI TYAGI SHARVAN TYAGI PASS(U)
5 BHAVNA SINGH PRAVEEN KUMAR PASS
6 DARSHIT PAL SURSH CHAND PAL PASS
7 DIVITA PANGHAL VIBHU KUMAR PASS
8 HIMANI CHOUDHARY HARDEV SINGH PASS
9 KAVYA SHARMA DHEERAJ KR. SHARMA PASS
10 PARIDHI PAL JITENDRA PAL PASS(U)
11 RIYA RAV VIRENDRA RAV PASS
12 SARGUN SANJEEV KUMAR PASS
13 SHIVANSH CHAUDHARY SUNIL KUMAR PASS
14 YUVIKA CHOUDHARY RAHUL CHOUDHARY PASS
CLASS- II
1 AAKRITI PALIWAL SHAKUN PALIWAL PASS
2 AAROHI ANKIT KUMAR PASS
3 DEVSI SIROHI SANDEEP KUMAR PASS
4 HITI SHARMA BHARATENDU MAHERE PASS
5 MANASVI LAMBA GURUDATT PASS
6 NIKITA RAJESH KUMAR PASS
7 RUHI SILOT VINOD KUMAR PASS(U)
8 SANYA BALIYAN VICHITRA KUMAR PASS
9 VIBHU SIROHI VIKAS SIROHI PASS
CLASS- III
1 APURVA SINGH KASTURIYA ARVIND KUMAR PASS
2 KAVYA RAGHAV SOHAN SINGH RAGHAV PASS
CLASS- IV
1 AASHI SHARMA LALIT KUMAR PASS
2 DIVYA GARG SACHIN GARG PASS
3 SHAGUN SILOT MANOJ SILOT PASS
CLASS- V
1 ALICE BALRAM SINGH PASS
2 ANSHI THAKUR MUNENDRA KUMAR PASS
3 ANSHIKA AKHILESH KUMAR PASS
4 ANUSHKA GOSWAMI ASHOK KR. GIRI PASS
5 MAHI CHAUDHARY ASHOK KR. PASS
6 NISTHA SHARMA MANOJ SHARMA PASS
7 SIDDHI AGARWAL VIKAS AGARWAL PASS
8 TAPASYA PAWAR RAMESH CHAND PASS(U)
9 YUGTI SHARMA NIRDOSH KR. SHARMA PASS
CLASS- VI
1 ANKUR SINGH KRASHAN PAL SINGH PASS
2 APEKSHA THAKUR MUNENDRA KUMAR PASS
3 ARUSHI SAINI GAJENDRA SAINI PASS
4 AYUSHI PRAMOD KUMAR PASS(U)
5 AYUSHI SHARMA MANOJ SHARMA PASS(U)
6 BHAVYA TYAGI NITIN TYAGI PASS
7 DIVYANSHI SAGAR RAJKUMAR PASS
8 KANAK TYAGI VINIT TYAGI PASS
9 KHUSHI RANI VINOD KUMAR PASS(U)
10 MAHI SHARMA AMIT SHARMA PASS
11 MAHI TOMAR AJEET SINGH TOMAR PASS
12 MANSHI SHARMA MANOJ SHARMA PASS(U)
13 MANVI BALIYAN BALINDER KUMAR PASS
14 MANVI TYAGI AMAN TYAGI PASS
15 MIRAYA CHAUDHARY ASHWANI KUMAR PASS
16 NAVYA SHARMA MADHUKAR SHARMA PASS
17 NAVYA SHARMA SACHIN SHARMA PASS
18 PARI GARG VIKAS KUMAR GARG PASS
19 PIHU GUPTA MUKESH GUPTA PASS
20 RADHIKA VERMA SACHIN KR. VERMA PASS(U)
21 RISHIKA SONI ATUL SONI PASS
22 RISHINKA SIROHI GAJENDRA SINGH SIROHI PASS
23 RUDRAKSHI PARASAR PRADEEP KUMAR PASS
24 SAANVI ROY PRANAV ROY PASS
25 SHELLY CHOUDHARY VIPIN KUMAR PASS
26 SHREYA SAINI AJAY KR. SAINI PASS
27 SHUBHI ARCHIT GARG PASS
28 SOMYA JAIN SANJAY JAIN PASS
29 TANISHKA CHOUDHARY PRAMOD KUMAR PASS
30 TANUSHKA SINGH RAJ BAHADUR SINGH PASS
31 TEJASVI SACHIN TYAGI PASS(U)
32 TRIPTI SAIN ANUJ KUMAR PASS
33 VANSHIKA KARDAM VINOD KUMAR PASS
CLASS- VII
1 AKANSHI GOEL TARUN KUMAR GOEL PASS
2 AKSHARA SHARMA SANJAY SHARMA PASS
3 ANSHIKA ANSUKH SINGH PASS
4 ANUSHKA DUHAN ANUJ KUMAR PASS
5 BHAVYA GARG SACHIN GARG PASS
6 DELEESHA KRISHAN SINGH PASS
7 KANUPRIYA BRAJVEER PASS
8 KRITIKA SINGHAL ANKIT SINGHAL PASS
9 MONIKA PAWAR RAJKUMAR PASS(U)
10 PALAK VIJAY CHOUDHARY PASS
11 RADHIKA SINGHAL DEEPAK SINGHAL PASS
12 RICHA MISHRA MRITUNJAY MISHRA PASS
13 RIYA PRADEEP KUMAR PASS
14 TANISHKA MAURESH AMIT KR. MAURESH PASS
15 YOGITA MUKESH KUMAR PASS

 

Note:- Parents of the selected students are requested to come to the school from 02.03.2021 to 13.03.2021 for admission of their ward the timings will be from 10:00 am to 2:00 pm. It is compulsory to bring the following documents for admission. 1- Coloured passport size photograph of student with her mother & father. 2- Separate coloured passport size photograph of mother, father and guardian. 3- Three Coloured passport size photograph of the student. 4- Birth certificate of the student. 5- Aadhar card of the student, her mother, father and guardian. 6- Photocopy of result of the previous class. 7- Original Transfer certificate of previous school. 8- Photocopy of caste certificate (Only for reserved category). 9- Disability certificate (If any).