DATE-25.02.2018                              ENTRANCE EXAM RESULT-{2018-19}                DAY-SUNDAY
                                                                         Class-I                                                                  (S.S.Vatika)
S.NO. STUDENT NAME FATHER’S NAME ATTENDENCE A/P HINDI          [25] ENGLISH [25] MATHS    [25] G.K./ SCIENCE         [25] TOTAL  [100] RESULT
1 Shivanya soni Mr. Hemant Kumar 19 17 12 15 63 Pass
2 Crystal Poswal Mr. Yogesh Kumar 19 16 20 23 78 Pass
3 Garima Tyagi Mr.Siddharth Tyagi 21 23 20 18 82 Pass
4 Dishi Chaudhary Mr.Sunil Kumar 23 23 22 20 88 Pass
5 Pihu Mr. Kapil Kumar 18 10 2 2 32 Undertaking
6 Ishita Sharma Mr.Arun Kumar Sharma 23 21 20 23 87 Pass
7 Lisha Raj Mr.Neeraj Kumar 18 13 14 14 59 Pass
8 Shaifali Pal Mr. Suresh Chand Pal 15 3 14 18 50 Undertaking
9 Hezal Singhal Mr.Ankit Singhal 24 20 19 24 87 Pass
10 Siddhi Tyagi Mr. Amit Tyagi 14 12 17 23 66 Pass
11 Pardhi Tyagi Mr. Diwakar Tyagi 19 16 18 14 67 Pass
12 Anshi Panghal Mr.Sudheer Panghal 20 22 17 18 77 Pass
13 Ankita Bhatiya Mr.Pankaj Bhtiya 11 5 8 21 45 Undertaking
14 Khushi Sharma Mr. Dinesh Kr. Sharma 16 9 7 16 48 Undertaking
15 Bhumi Chudhary Mr.Monu Chudhary 16 14 14 25 69 Pass
16 Rashi Chudhary Mr.Roop Chand Singh 22 21 21 22 86 Pass
17 Divyanshi Mr. Manoj Kumar 19 15 14 10 58 Pass
18 Tavisha Mr.Ravindra Kumar 16 14 18 14 62 Pass
19 Poorvi Rani Mr. Ravindra Kumar 21 9 15 15 60 Pass
                                                                       Class-I                                                              (Other School)
1 Avni Tyagi Mr.Anuj Tyagi 23 17 22 14 76 Pass
2 Akshita Rawat Mr.Vipin Rawat Absent
3 Gungun Mr.Sanjeev Kumar 24 14 13 17 68 Pass
4 Nandini Mr. Ashish Kumar 22 19 15 16 72 Pass
5 Divyanshi Mr.Ratnesh Kumar 11 13 8 20 52 Undertaking
6 Sristhi Tyagi Mr.Deepak Tyagi 19 3 15 8 45 Undertaking
7 Mahi Mr.Prashant Tyagi 19 13 9 17 58 Pass
17 16 17 24 74 Pass

 

DATE-25.02.2018                              ENTRANCE EXAM RESULT-{2018-19}                DAY-SUNDAY    
                                                                                            Class-II
S.NO. STUDENT NAME FATHER’S NAME ATTENDENCE A/P HINDI          [25] ENGLISH [25] MATHS    [25] G.K./ SCIENCE         [25] TOTAL  [100] RESULT
1 Yashika Chaudhary Mr.Nitin Chaudhary 18 19 24 16 77 Pass
2 Kanak Mr.Vijay Pal Singh Absent
3 Kanak Goyal Mr.Deepak Goyal 14 10 10 4 38 Undertaking
4 Dhani Mr.Arun Kumar 16 12 18 8 54 Undertaking
5 Kajal Teotia Mr.Hemant Singh 19 13 21 12 65 Pass

 

DATE-25.02.2018                              ENTRANCE EXAM RESULT-{2018-19}                DAY-SUNDAY    
                                                                                           Class-III
S.NO. STUDENT NAME FATHER’S NAME ATTENDENCE A/P HINDI          [25] ENGLISH [25] MATHS    [25] G.K./ SCIENCE         [25] TOTAL  [100] RESULT
1 Kanika Gupta Mr.Piyush Gupta 18 17 11 14 60 Pass
2 Janvi Mr.Jitendra Singh 16 7 9 8 40 Undertaking
3 Gargi Mr.Ramanand Tyagi Absent
4 Radhika Tyagi Mr.Amit Tyagi 15 13 17 16 61 Pass
5 Akshra Shukla Mr.Sushil Kr. Sharma 21 15 18 18 72 Pass
6 Lakshita Baldev Mr.Yashvant Singh Gautam 9 10 16 9 44 Pass
7 Tanvi Verma Mr.Rajveer Singh 6 15 2 11 34 ………
8 Ridhima Tagra Mr.Vishal Tagra 18 15 13 10 56 Pass
9 Lavely Kaushik Mr.Jagdeep Sharma 17 19 20 19 75 Pass
10 Nupur Tyagi Mr.Manikant Tyagi 16 9 12 6 43 Undertaking
11 Aarohi Tyagi Mr.Krashan Tyagi 14 18 18 17 67 Pass

 

DATE-25.02.2018                              ENTRANCE EXAM RESULT-{2018-19}                DAY-SUNDAY
                Class-IV
S.NO. STUDENT NAME FATHER’S NAME ATTENDENCE A/P HINDI          [25] ENGLISH [25] MATHS    [25] G.K./ SCIENCE         [25] TOTAL  [100] RESULT
1 Charvi Sharma Mr.Deepak Sharma 15 11 16 16 58 Pass
2 Samiksha Singh Mr.Raghvendra Pratap Singh Absent
3 Sanskriti Mr.Kapil Dev 15 7 8 12 42 Undertaking
4 Akanshi Pal Mr.Sanjay Pal 4 6 5 14 29 …….
5 Misty Sharma Mr.Roop Kishore Sharma Absent
6 Shivani Sharma Mr.Pradeep Kumar 12 10 12 14 48 Pass
7 Paridhi Tyagi Mr.Anuj Tyagi 12 10 7 13 42 Undertaking
8 Vibhuti Sharma Mr.Yogesh Sharma 11 11 12 12 46 Pass
9 Yashi Mr.Sahdev 13 9 14 14 50 Pass
10 Niyatika Gautam Mr.Suresh Chand Gautam 4 6 6 11 27 ……….

 

DATE-25.02.2018                              ENTRANCE EXAM RESULT-{2018-19}                DAY-SUNDAY
     Class-V
S.NO. STUDENT NAME FATHER’S NAME ATTENDENCE A/P HINDI          [25] ENGLISH [25] MATHS    [25] G.K./ SCIENCE         [25] TOTAL  [100] RESULT
1 Gunpreet Kaur Mr.Daljeet Singh 21 13 13 15 62 Pass
2 Palak Gupta Mr.Deepak Kr. Gupta Absent
3 Janvi Pal Mr.Sanjay Pal 11 4 10 5 30 ……….
4 Prarthna Ya. Mr.Mukesh Ya. 19 12 19 13 63 Pass
5 Palak Sharma Mr.Sachin Sharma 14 12 13 12 51 Pass
6 Vaishnavi Sharma Mr.Late.Deepak Kr. Sharma 16 14 16 11 57 Pass
7 Shweta Singhal Mr.Sandeep Singhal 21 17 19 17 74 Pass
8 Mahi Goyal Mr.Harshit Goyal Absent
9 Rashi Shomru Mr.Vipin Shomru 23 14 23 20 80 Pass
10 Paru/Mahima Ch. Mr.Khushi Ram 17 10 16 16 59 Pass
11 Divya Tyagi Mr.Vishal Tyagi 21 10 10 16 57 Pass
12 Nirmal Tyagi Mr.Neeraj Tyagi 19 13 20 15 67 Pass
13 Riya Sharma Mr.Manoj Sharma 18 9 15 17 59 Pass
14 Tanya tyagi Mr.Ankit Tyagi 18 13 21 15 67 Pass
15 Anshika Tyagi Mr.Krashan Tyagi 21 14 19 16 70 Pass
16 Bhavya Nidhi Mr.Shishpal Kashyap 17 5 12 12 46 Undertaking
17 Nishi Mr.Hariom 19 2 11 6 38 …………….
18 Vaidehi Vats Mr.Yogesh Kr. Vats 19 10 14 14 57 Pass

 

                                                                      Class-VI                                                (Other School)
1 vanshika Singh Mr.Shudheer Singh 11 8 4 6 29
2 Khushbo Mr.Sanjay Kumar 10 10 12 9 41 Undertaking
3 Varsha Mr.Pramod Kumar 18 11 11 11 51 Pass
4 Manya Sharma Mr.Naresh Kr. Sharma 14 19 6 22 61 Undertaking
5 Riya Sharma Mr.Dushyant Kr. Sharma 18 23 5 17 63 Undertaking
6 Vrinda Singhal Mr.Sanjay Singhal 17 23 16 17 73 Pass
7 Kirti Singh Mr.Praveen Keshry 12 12 15 16 55 Pass
8 Priyanshi Saini Mr.Amit Kumar 19 21 6 19 65 Undertaking
9 Pratishtha Agarwal Mr.Amit Prakash Agarwal 8 7 2 6 23
10 Saloni Singhal Mr.Amit Singhal 13 7 10 12 42 Undertaking
11 Khushboo Garg Mr.Pankaj Garg 17 18 13 19 67 Pass
12 Jahanvi Agarwal Mr.Jugal Kishor Agarwal 14 6 10 16 46 Undertaking
13 Divyanshi Mittal Mr.Saurabh Mittal 14 13 6 9 42 Undertaking
14 Mishti Mr.Deepak Bansal 18 21 13 12 64 Pass
15 Drashti Singhal Mr.Kuldeep Singhal 6 5 5 2 18
16 Akansha Sharma Mr.Manoj Kumar 11 2 6 8 27
17 Manika Sharma Mr.Tejendra Sharma 17 20 12 17 66 Pass
18 Jyoti Bana Mr.Vinod Bana
19 Priyanka Mr.Shyamlal 20 23 17 22 82 Pass
20 Manya Tyagi Mr.Rakesh Kumar 14 18 8 14 54 Undertaking
21 Mannat Choudhary Mr.Lokendra Singh 13 20 8 14 55 Undertaking
22 Bhumi Mr.Vibhor Kumar 10 4 9 7 30
23 Dhyani Tyagi Mr.Amit Tyagi 14 10 9 3 36 Undertaking
24 Lakshita Sharma Mr.Krishan Mohan Sharma 17 15 14 11 57 Pass
25 Pooja Pal Mr.Ramesh Chand 9 16 8 8 41 Undertaking
26 Nitya Mr.Manoj Kumar 8 9 6 8 31 ………
27 Chanchal Kori Mr.Kiran Pal Kori 18 20 15 11 64 Pass
28 Simran Madan Mr.Naresh Madan 10 4 5 8 27 ……….
29 Manju Rana Mr.Rajesh Kumar 17 11 15 7 50 Undertaking
30 Srashti Mr.Ashok Kumar 10 2 7 7 26 ……….
31 Apoorva Sharma Mr.Sanjeev Kr. Sharma 14 13 19 13 59 Pass
32 Sagun Mr.Rajesh Kumar 8 7 10 11 36 Undertaking
33 Suhani Singh Mr.Mukesh Kumar 13 7 9 10 39 Undertaking
34 Anushka Saini Mr.Raj Kumar Saini 11 9 2 4 26 ……….
35 Gracy Pareek Mr.Raju Pareek 13 5 11 9 38 Undertaking
36 Divyanshi Mr.Nitin Kumar 12 11 11 12 46 Pass
37 Mahi Shukla Mr.Yogendra Sharma 21 23 3 11 58 …………..
38 Antra Shukla Mr.Sushil Kr. Sharma 16 18 7 16 57 Undertaking
39 Garvita Tyagi Mr.Mukesh Tyagi 16 16 15 13 60 Pass
40 Janvi Garg Mr.Brijesh Garg 15 17 7 13 52 Undertaking
41 Kashish Mr.Amit 3 2 1 2 8 ………..
42 Akshita Mishra Mr.Hemant Mishra 17 18 9 15 59 Pass
43 Jaspreet Kaur Mr.Jasvinder Singh 6 3 3 6 18 …………
44 Asmi Mr.Kamal 11 5 1 12 29 ………..
45 Aditi Sharma Mr.Vikas Sharma 5 1 0 8 14 ………..
46 Shubh Tyagi Mr.Umesh Tyagi 9 5 8 6 28 ………..
47 Aparna Sharma Mr.Sanjeev Kr. Sharma 14 14 11 14 53 Pass
48 Kanishka Tyagi Mr.Pankaj Tyagi 15 11 9 13 48 Pass
49 Pari Sharma Mr.Brijesh Sharma 10 10 5 13 38 Undertaking
50 Shradha Goyal Mr.Kapil Goyal 6 2 5 5 18 …………
51 Ishika Agarwal Mr.Jatin Kumar 11 4 11 7 33 …………
52 Srashti Mr.Manoj Sharma 14 4 13 15 46 Undertaking
53 Era Sharma Mr.Yogesh Kr. Sharma 17 15 12 13 57 Pass
54 Khushi Mr.Amit Kumar 5 2 2 5 14 ……….
55 Shruti Sharma Mr.Vipin Sharma 18 14 1 10 43 ……….
56 Prachi Tanwar Mr.Harveen Singh 23 18 12 11 64 Pass
57 Pari Bhadana Mr.Rajendra Kumar 15 2 3 7 27 ………

 

DATE-25.02.2018                              ENTRANCE EXAM RESULT-{2018-19}                DAY-SUNDAY
Class- VII
S.NO. STUDENT NAME FATHER’S NAME ATTENDENCE A/P HINDI          [25] ENGLISH [25] MATHS    [25] G.K./ SCIENCE         [25] TOTAL  [100] RESULT
1 Etika Agarwal Mr.Manoj Kumar 7 9 9 9 34
2 Shivani Bana Mr.Vinod Kumar Bana 15 18 25 18 76 Pass
3 Kashish Sharma Mr.Gireesh Chand Sharma ABESENT
4 Taniya Mr.Praveen 18 12 19 18 67 Pass
5 Trisheeta Sharma Mr.Sanjay Sharma ABESENT
6 Anshika Bansal Mr.Naveen Bansal 16 13 15 12 56 Undertaking
7 Anshi Malik Mr.Subhash Chand 11 15 4 11 41
8 Teena Rani Mr.Raj Kumar 7 6 0 3 16
9 Khushi Kumari Mr.Rambaboo Singh 13 13 14 17 57 Undertaking
10 Shikha Mishra Mr.Santosh Mishra 11 13 15 15 54 Pass
11 Sanskriti Yadav Mr.Manish Yadav 21 17 19 17 74 Pass
12 Tuba Mr.Moh.Fazil 9 9 3 7 28
13 Tanisha Singh Mr.Satvir Singh 7 8 10 9 34
14 Kakun Chaudhary Mr.Jitendra Chaudhry ABESENT
15 Shagun Singhal Mr.Sanjeev Kr. Singhal 6 9 13 2 30
16 Vanshika Kashyap Mr.Shishpal Singh 14 10 10 14 48 Pass
17 Ashi Rana Mr.Sundar Rana 7 2 0 5 14
18 Monika 17 17 21 17 72 Pass
19 Tanisha 12 10 12 7 41 Pass
20 Rashi 14 11 18 11 54 Pass
21 Kajal 17 16 20 18 71 Pass
22 Kavita 17 11 20 19 67 Pass

 

DATE-25.02.2018                     ENTRANCE EXAM RESULT-{2018-19}                        DAY-SUNDAY
CLASS-VIII
S.NO. STUDENT NAME FATHER’S NAME ATTENDENCE A/P HINDI          [25] ENGLISH [25] MATHS    [25] G.K./ SCIENCE         [25] TOTAL  [100] RESULT
1 Shakshi Bhardwaj Mr.Krishan Kr. Bhardwaj 12 11 23 15 61 Pass
2 Taniya Chaudhary Mr.Ombir Chaudhary 9 9 2 10 30 ……….
3 Khushi Tyagi Mr.Sunil Kumar 10 11 5 12 38 ………
4 Tanu Choudhary Mr.Sanjay Choudhary 18 13 20 20 71 Pass
5 Mansi Singhal Mr.Brijesh Singhal 10 5 13 10 38 ……….
6 Himanshi Mr.Rajesh Kumar 13 12 0 8 33 ……….
7 Taniya Mr.Dinesh Sirohi 16 11 20 13 60 Undertaking
8 Divya Kaushik Mr.Rajeev Kaushik 11 7 12 12 42 …………
9 Manvi Tyagi Mr.Subodh tyagi 12 9 14 12 47 ………..
10 Nikita Anand Mr.Harpal Singh Absent
11 Avni Yadav Mr.Vivek Kumar 13 12 19 10 54 Undertaking
12 Vishakha Singh Mr.Ransher 9 13 4 13 39 ………….
13 Chetna Chauhan Mr.Onkar Singh 13 18 25 15 71 Pass
14 Isha Goyal Mr.Amit Kumar 14 18 20 22 74 Pass
15 Diya Choudhary Mr.Dhirendra Singh
16 Kirti Bansal Mr.Sanjay Bansal 9 20 23 15 67 Pass
17 Vanshika Jain Mr.Sandeep Jain 14 9 10 12 45 Pass
18 Kajal Sharma Mr.Harish Kumar 11 15 17 17 60 Pass
19 Taruna Mr.Sonu Sharma 10 11 9 13 43 Pass
20 Taniya Kashyap Mr.Pawan Kashyap 7 4 5 10 26 ………..
21 Nida Saifi Mr.Shafik Ahamad 17 17 18 22 74 Pass
22 Palak Tyagi Mr.Raju Tyagi Absent
23 Jiya Sharma Mr.Vinish Kumar
24 Mankeerat Kaur Mr.Satnam Singh 9 10 6 13 38 Undertaking
25 Varonika Sangwan Mr.Manoj Kumar 12 16 17 21 66 Pass
26 Bhavya Sharma Mr.Praveen Kumar 12 14 6 11 43 ………..
27 Anjali Late Mr. Chaman Lal 10 4 0 3 17 ………..

 

DATE-25.02.2018                              ENTRANCE EXAM RESULT-{2018-19}                DAY-SUNDAY
     Class-IX
S.NO. STUDENT NAME FATHER’S NAME ATTENDENCE A/P HINDI          [25] ENGLISH [25] MATHS    [25] S.St.
[25]
SCIENCE         [25] TOTAL  [125] RESULT
1 Diya Garg Mr.Neeraj Kumar Garg 15 14 9 19 11 68 Pass
2 Pragya Trivedi Mr.Amit Trivedi 13 12 6 15 9 55 ……………
3 Nikita Sagar Mr.Manoj Sagar 13 10 14 17 15 69 Pass
4 Manvi Chaudhary Mr.Vineet kumar 9 9 6 16 9 49 ………………
5 Nikita Choudhary Mr. Kuldeep 16 11 14 17 11 69 Pass
6 Saloni garg Mr.Praveen Kumar 13 4 8 12 8 45 …………….
7 Neha Sagar Mr.Harish Sagar 10 3 12 3 17 45 …………..
8 Mahi Singh Mr.Yashveer Singh 12 6 4 8 8 38 …………..
9 Divya Mr.Mukesh Kumar 10 8 3 6 6 33 ………….
10 Nikita Chauhan Mr.Shiv Shankar Chauhan Absant
11 Shivani Yadav Mr.Mukesh Yadav 11 10 6 4 8 39 …………..
12 Sandhya Tyagi Mr.Sanjay Tyagi 9 11 3 5 5 33 ………….
13 Tanisha Mr.Shyam Sunder 13 3 8 6 7 37 ……………..
14 Lavi Mr.Sanjay Kr. Gupta 14 2 14 7 7 44 …………….
15 Rishu Tyagi Mr.Pramod Tyagi 9 4 2 9 7 31 …………….
16 Akanshi Mr.Anang Pal 7 5 0 8 8 28 ……………..
17 Abhilasha Mr.Yash Pal Singh 13 18 9 7 11 58 …………….
18 Khushi Mr.Bhahmpal Singh 3 2 0 5 2 12 …………………
19 Himani Mehra Mr.Boopendra Mehra 13 8 6 11 15 53 ………………..
20 Naina Agarwal Mr.Sanjay Agarwal 9 6 2 3 5 25 ………………….
21 Riya Somani Mr.Rajneesh Somani 16 8 13 7 7 51 …………………
22 Komal Bhardwaj Mr.Dinesh Chand Sharma 5 6 8 3 12 34 ………………
23 Ragni Sharma Mr.Harish sharma 9 9 2 5 14 39 ……………….
24 Ishita Agarwal Mr.Anuj Kr. Agarwal 15 15 18 20 19 87 Pass
25 Varushi Garg Mr.Vishal Garg 7 5 1 3 5 21 ……………..
26 Khushi Mr.Mahak Singh 7 1 0 2 8 18 ……………….
27 Shivi Tyagi Mr.Asendra Kumar 16 10 10 10 17 63 Pass
28 Ayushi Sharma Mr.Anand Kr. Sharma 8 1 0 7 6 22 ………………
29 Isha Singh Mr.Hari Prakash 12 6 9 10 12 49 …………….
30 Pranjali Mr.Santosh Kumar 13 2 5 9 12 41 ………………
31 Deepa Kumari Mr.Niraj Gupta 16 16 16 9 7 64 Undertaking
32 Kavya Bansal Mr.Durvesh Bansal 24 18 21 24 18 105 Pass
33 Vanshika Mr.Manish Kr. Goyal 13 12 11 6 10 52 Undertaking
34 Mahak MehandiRatta Mr.Rjan Kumar 9 2 0 3 6 20 ………………
35 Palak Mr.Rakesh 7 9 9 18 7 50 …………..
36 Kalika Agarwal Mr.Divya Bansal 9 6 0 9 0 24 …………
37 Jiya Mr.Vajid Ali 13 20 20 19 11 83 Pass
38 Arushi Mr.Anil Kumar 8 5 12 13 11 49 ……………
39 Shivangi Sharma Mr.Mahesh Kr. Sharma 8 11 0 11 5 35 ……………..
40 Riya Choudhary Mr.Dhirendra Singh Absant
41 Mohini Choudhary Mr.Jay Prakash Singh 5 5 0 3 4 17 ……………….