Smt. Brahmadevi Saraswati Balika Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School
Note :  Parents of the selected students are requested to come to the school from 20.03.2021 to 27.03.2021 for admission of their ward the timings will be from 10:00 am to 2:00 pm. It is compulsory to bring the following documents for admission.
DOCUMENTS REQUIRED FOR ADMISSION
1- Coloured passport size photograph of student with her mother & father.
2- Separate coloured passport size photograph of mother, father and guardian.
3- Three Coloured passport size photograph of the student.
4- Birth certificate of the student.
5- Aadhar card of the student, her mother & father.
6- Photocopy of result of the previous class.
7- Original Transfer certificate of previous school.
8- Photocopy of caste certificate of the father. (Only for reserved category).
9- Disability certificate (If any).
2nd ENTRANCE EXAM RESULT 2021-22
Sl. Student’s Name Father’s Name Result
CLASS – I
1 ANANYA TYAGI KULDEEP TYAGI PASS
2 ANIKA KAPIL KUMAR PASS
3 ANIKA GOYAL ABHINAV GOYAL PASS
4 ARADHYA BHEEM SINGH PASS
5 DHANYA GOEL AVNISH GOEL PASS
6 GUNIKA TYAGI AVINASH TYAGI PASS
7 KIRITEKA ANKUR TYAGI PASS
8 KRITIKA LOKESH KUMAR PASS(U)
9 MAHI BHATI MOOL CHAND PASS
10 MANVI TYAGI ANUJ TYAGI PASS
11 MITIKA TYAGI ABHISHEK TYAGI PASS
12 PRAGYA SUBHASH KUMAR PASS
13 PRIYANSHI KUMARI DHARMVEER YADAV PASS
14 SAGUN DINESH KUMAR PASS
15 SHRUTI VIRENDRA KUMAR PASS
16 YOGITA AMIT KUMAR PASS
CLASS – III
1 ARADHYA PRINCE BANA PASS
2 MANVI MITTAL ANUJ MITTAL PASS
3 MONIKA AJAY KUMAR PASS
CLASS – IV
1 SHATAKSHI SHARMA MANISH SHARMA PASS
2 DIVYANSHI TYAGI PRINCE KR.TYAGI PASS
3 DRISHTI TYAGI HIMANSHU PASS
4 KAVYA SHARMA HARIT KR. SHARMA PASS
5 NAINA SHARMA NARARENDER KR. SHARMA PASS
6 SANYUKTA BHARAT GAUTAM PASS
7 TANIYA LAKHA RAVI PASS
8 VAMANDEEP KAUR KULWENDRA SINGH PASS
9 VIDHI SHARMA GIRISH KR.SHARMA PASS
CLASS – V
1 KAVYA TYAGI RAHUL TYAGI PASS
2 ANAMIKA ANAND KUMAR PASS(U)
3 ANMOL MALIK KAMAL MALIK PASS
4 DIVYANSHI HARENDRA SINGH PASS
5 ISHA BILLU KR. VERMA PASS
6 ISHIKA SHARMA SANDEEP SHARMA PASS
CLASS – VI
1 ALKA SAGAR ANAND KUMAR PASS(U)
2 AASTHA SURENDRA KUMAR PASS(U)
3 ADITI SINGH VISHAL KUMAR PASS(U)
4 DEEPIKA DHARMENDRA KR. PASS(U)
5 DHAKSHITA CHOUDHARY SUMIT KUMAR PASS
6 GRACY TEOTIA SANJAY SINGH PASS
7 HARSHITA VERMA NITIN VERMA PASS(U)
8 ISHA DESAI DHARMENDER SINGH PASS(U)
9 KRITIKA KAVIRESHWAR SINGH PASS
10 LAVISHA RANI KARAN SINGH PASS
11 MADHAVI SHARMA GAURAV SHARMA PASS(U)
12 NEHA CHAUDHARY TEJVEER SINGH PASS
13 PANKHURI GARG MAYANK GARG PASS
14 PRACHI PRADEEP KUMAR PASS
15 PRIYANSHI KASHYAP RAKESH KASHYAP PASS
16 ROSHNI KUMARI RAMSHEESH PASS
17 SAGUN TOMAR AMIT TOMAR PASS
18 SOMYA SINGH HEMAT KUMAR PASS
19 URVI KAMAL PASS
20 YASHI SHARMA NEERAJ SHARMA PASS(U)
21 YASHIKA GAURAV TYAGI PASS
22 YASHITA TIWARI BRIJESH TIWARI PASS(U)
CLASS – VII
1 AKSHITA SUMIT SANGWAN PASS(U)
2 BHUMIKA CHAUDHARY SANDEEP CHAUDHARY PASS(U)
3 MANNAT SHARMA PRADEEP KUMAR PASS
4 PALAK SACHIN SINGHAL PASS
5 RADHIKA CHAUDHARY SANDEEP CHAUDHARY PASS(U)
6 SAKSHI SHARMA RAKESH KR. SHARMA PASS
7 SANJHAL SHARMA ATUL KR. SHARMA PASS
8 SATAKSHI TYAGI UDIT VATS PASS(U)
9 SHREYA BAJPAI ANKIT BAJPAI PASS
10 SHREYA TYAGI RAHUL TYAGI PASS
11 TANISHKA MANOJ KR. TYAGI PASS
12 YASHIKA RAJENDRA SINGH PASS